Account aanmaken

F24 Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM

69.99

8 op voorraad

Artikelnummer: F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM Categorieën: , , , , , ,

Beschrijving

F24 Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m DOM SFP F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM

This Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module. Supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 500m transmission distance on MMF. It is fully compatible with Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi Sourcing Agreement. It can be inserted in or removed from host chassis without shutting power.

Extra informatie

Gewicht 0.02 kg

Geef je review!

Dit product beoordelen..

Meer reviews

There are no contributions yet.

×

Inloggen

Registreren

Er wordt een wachtwoord verzonden naar je e-mailadres.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up

TOP
×

Heeft u met spoed hulp & wij zijn gesloten?

Neem contact op via deze dienst , heeft u een normale vraag tijdens kantoor uren wij zijn er voor u via onze Chat Service

× Hulp nodig?