Account aanmaken

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10GBase-LR Transceiver 10-2457-02

139.99

2 op voorraad

Artikelnummer: 10-2457-02 Categorieën: , , ,

Beschrijving

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10GBase-LR Transceiver 10-2457-02 SFP-10G-LR

Cisco SFP-10G-LR=, Bedraad, 10000 m, 1310 nm, 1 W, 75 g, 0 – 70 °C

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include:
-Smallest 10G form factor.
-Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.
-Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch.
-Provides flexibility of interface choice.
-Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model.

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)

Extra informatie

Gewicht 0.02 kg

Geef je review!

Dit product beoordelen..

Meer reviews

There are no contributions yet.

×

Inloggen

Registreren

Er wordt een wachtwoord verzonden naar je e-mailadres.

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up

TOP
×

Heeft u met spoed hulp & wij zijn gesloten?

Neem contact op via deze dienst , heeft u een normale vraag tijdens kantoor uren wij zijn er voor u via onze Chat Service

× Hulp nodig?